OSALLISTUJAT MSSA 2018 JA ALUSTAVA LUOKKAJAKO

Osallistujamäärä tällä hetkellä on 65

historic-luokka: 19 venettä

Jani RavanttiEspooArgo 17 & Johnson60
Jari parkkinenVantaaArgo16&mercury
Juha selänneVantaaSalsport 16&mercury
Ari-Pekka RötköMikkeliArgoCat18 + MercV6
Mika SelänneKirkkonummiFinnspeed Mosquito, Merc 400
Panu PietikäinenKausalaArgo 17 + Merc 850xs
Petri RahikainenNurmijärviArgo 16 Yamaha 90
Simo lankinenLappeenrantaArgo 17 + yamaha 75
Ismo ViremoKerimäkiFinnsport 500 Mercury
Ami AsikainenMikkeliLustcat + Mariner
Saku SaariLappeenrantaSalsport & johnson 60
hannu roihalappeenrantaargo 19 xr2
SamiHelsinkiPuulasport 410+Jamppa 85
Jari PapunenLappeenrantaCoronet 21DC + Mercruiser 165
kaj juvakkaUddevallaArgo+Yamaha
Niclas JuvakkaUddevalla/LPRArgo Cat / Mariner
Veikko RasaMikkeliArgo Catt 18 & Mercury V6
Markus PaasonenMikkeliArgo cat 15 + Yamaha 60
Ami AsikainenMikkeliLustcat 22 Mariner V6

luokka 1 (alle 35 kn): 8 venettä

Ilkka ParviainenLappeenrantaFinnsport 500 90hp
Tero MakkonenImatraThunder Hawk 19 & Evinrude 120 Hp
Teemu MyllymäkiHyvinkääMainio Mustang+Evilrude 90
Timo VänninenVarkausChris Craft Scorpion 21 + 454
Pekka ValtonenImatraScarab 3 /2x496 mag ho
Hannu PulliTaipalsaariFinnsport 410 & Yamaha 40
Teemu OvaskaNiskalampiOmavalmiste + Evinrude vro 70
Pekka TeräväinenImatraPaku 16+Yamaha 50

luokka 2 (35-50 kn): 20 venettä

Jarkko LempiäinenLappeenrantaYamarin 510S + Evinrude 115
Jani LindholmVantaaB22 + Evilrude v4
Joni LuomalaLapuaFinnsport 500 + Mercury 150
Ilkka JaakonsaariHelsinki/RistiinaSea Ray 220 OV Signature+MC 454 Efi Magnum 385hv
Tuomo JuntunenSipooWellcraft Scarab 29 /Mag 496ho
Sami RantanenLappeenrantaYamarin 79 + Yamaha 300
Juhis LiukkonenLappeenrantaScarab 33 + 2 x Mercruiser 515
Jukka pylsyTaipalsaariFlipper 670/yamaha 300
Juha LeinonenRistiinayamarin 600BR+ yamaha200
Joni HellmanlappeenrantaCatSumarine + 1xx Johnsoni
Magnus LiljaLappeenrantaStingray 225 sx + Mercruiser 350 mag mpi
anssi saaritaipalsaariyamarin 600 yamaha 175
Jari laakkonenKouvolaArgo 19 + xr2 mercyry
Tuomas LepistöTaipalsaariFinnsport 500 + Mercury 175
Sami KulmalaHelsinkiGummiboot 2x150
Toni KlamiLappeenrantaYamarin 600 HT + 220
Samppa RepoPilliniemiSinkkiämpäri 750 spd+Merc 350 sci
Ville LindqvistLappeenrantaArgo 17 Yamaha 90
Toni Hopi ValliusVääksyYamarin 600HT + kakskymppinen Terhi
Matti kivinenTaipalsaariStinger 222 + 357

luokka 3 (yli 50 kn): 18 venettä

Jorma HartikkaJoutsenoArgo Cat 18.5+ Mercury 260EFI
Jarno KaasalainenSavonlinnaYamarin 600br Mercury 250efi
Eemeli NenonenImatraPhantom 21 & 300 hpdi
Jouni VirkkunenLauttasaariHydrolift CR26 + Mercury 300xs
seppo ahonentaipalsaaritwister24 merc200
Jussi kossilaJaalaYamarin BR yamaha 250hp
Mikko HonkanenHauklappiYamarin 600 Br+Yamaha
Pekka HirviSavitaipaleMarshan21 Evinrude3.6
Jani RajalaKuusankoskiYamarin 600br Yamaha vmax
Temppa LiukkonenuroMarsu + merc racing
Jari RinneTaipalsaariHydrolift S24 Merc 520
Juha NiemeläEspooargo cat 21 marcury 200 XS
Jari SalonenSulkavaLUSTCAT & merc 250 hp
Kari KuruLahtiCougar 27 sport cat + 2 x 300 Mercury
IlpoPorvooBR600+Merc
Tuomas KivistöEspooBernico C333R 2x400R Mercury
Petri LappalainenHelsinkiDONZI 38 ZR MERCURY 2 X 700
Ari NurminenPerniöOn